BOS
25-16-7
NYI
31-14-1
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
32Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
31Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
13Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Patrice Bergeron
11Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
45Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
21Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • BOSTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC522363212:03
17M. LucicL9167847116:58
18R. SmithR9145931015:54
20D. PailleL17-8421011:33
21L. ErikssonR1118989818:00
23C. KellyC5166663215:37
27D. HamiltonD81821263121:47
33Z. CharaD383723222:49
34C. SoderbergC10217991216:43
37P. BergeronC112171383217:51
38J. CaronR00-1276:56
43M. BartkowskiD04-1302417:40
44D. SeidenbergD363632222:07
46D. KrejciC6166451418:13
47T. KrugD91561061119:11
54A. McQuaidD131255719:16
61C. CunninghamR21-321210:40
63B. MarchandL131212936416:49
86K. MillerD1413281517:53
88D. PastrnakR42630214:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask10181108.9192,295:44
72N. Svedberg273296.922621:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415711020:09
3T. HamonicD384596021:19
12J. BaileyL813855415:23
14T. HickeyD2130451618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR452733812:33
17M. MartinL620505911:17
18R. StromeC825161062814:48
21K. OkposoR1430-21541019:48
27A. LeeC1357931912:24
29B. NelsonC151561151816:25
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD13-5301818:01
40M. GrabnerR42221412:46
44C. de HaanD1100541619:31
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC916494816:39
53C. CizikasC463531612:52
55J. BoychukD41815921021:50
84M. GrabovskiC68057614:27
86N. KuleminL1191661714:56
91J. TavaresC2124-21462420:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak832914.9102,042:30