BOS
13-8-0
NYI
13-6-0
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
16Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
14Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
5Goals
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
5Goals
Carl
Soderberg
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Brock Nelson
18Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
18Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
9Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
7Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
  • BOSTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC212151112:33
12S. GagneL10-118411:25
17M. LucicL373314516:40
18R. SmithR46134615:38
20D. PailleL12-317811:26
21L. ErikssonR38536417:35
23C. KellyC26431415:44
25M. FraserR30018511:10
27D. HamiltonD470451022:18
34C. SoderbergC59242216:12
37P. BergeronC511-1621417:18
43M. BartkowskiD03112417:00
44D. SeidenbergD343341222:19
45J. MorrowD00-116217:47
46D. KrejciC374251018:18
47T. KrugD34439020:31
53S. GriffithC52-125614:28
62Z. TrotmanD02-113015:15
63B. MarchandL565432216:18
76A. KhokhlachevC00-1009:33
86K. MillerD0034515:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask368402.915855:40
72N. Svedberg179196.913413:56
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54736619:28
3T. HamonicD221192921:18
11L. VisnovskyD14321020:52
12J. BaileyL34515414:38
14T. HickeyD141171018:52
15C. ClutterbuckR210371813:26
17M. MartinL11-5192410:26
18R. StromeC4118401414:07
21K. OkposoR513-158620:12
27A. LeeC21233411:39
29B. NelsonC99450417:08
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-215619:16
51F. NielsenC57548416:41
53C. CizikasC20-223612:49
55J. BoychukD2105431021:36
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:12
86N. KuleminL460291515:12
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC711-4571220:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak320350.914708:09