BOS
16-13-3
NYI
21-10-0
Jan 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+, TVA, SN360
Boston 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrice Bergeron
22Points
Patrice
Bergeron
Center
Carl Soderberg
21Points
Carl
Soderberg
Center
Boston 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Marchand
8Goals
Brad
Marchand
Left Wing
Reilly Smith
8Goals
Reilly
Smith
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
DETROIT32177842
MONTREAL332011242
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON321613335
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
  • BOSTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
11G. CampbellC311282312:41
17M. LucicL694526016:46
18R. SmithR88164815:58
20D. PailleL15-327811:28
21L. ErikssonR611661617:56
23C. KellyC283431115:27
25M. FraserR30-229711:06
27D. HamiltonD5120741222:21
33Z. CharaD23-1371422:20
34C. SoderbergC615667816:44
37P. BergeronC6162882617:51
43M. BartkowskiD03-120418:18
44D. SeidenbergD351462022:16
45J. MorrowD10320416:41
46D. KrejciC373261018:18
47T. KrugD56368919:49
53S. GriffithC52-328613:49
61C. CunninghamR1007011:52
62Z. TrotmanD04-127016:16
63B. MarchandL8118673616:46
86K. MillerD11714917:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40T. Rask625684.9141,405:01
72N. Svedberg247267.925534:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49