FLA
14-8-8
NYI
22-10-0
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD151291016:17
5A. EkbladD5135601422:05
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:26
11J. HuberdeauL392571216:23
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35755614:55
16A. BarkovC22-633416:51
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:00
19S. UpshallL451332014:35
20S. BergenheimL542511614:28
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1272811417:02
33W. MitchellD11-5281222:30
36J. JokinenL313-1462016:11
44E. GudbransonD143462217:30
51B. CampbellD17048023:25
63D. BollandC0235616:18
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5531413:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo653705.9261,393:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:16
3T. HamonicD330324821:01
11L. VisnovskyD27537020:08
12J. BaileyL54334415:07
14T. HickeyD292251219:21
15C. ClutterbuckR435622812:41
17M. MartinL422404510:56
18R. StromeC61512702414:24
21K. OkposoR720-4101820:02
27A. LeeC634551512:10
29B. NelsonC14126871216:40
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2341019:16
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611068417:00
53C. CizikasC45435812:48
55J. BoychukD2127571022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57339214:41
86N. KuleminL57-3431515:23
91J. TavaresC1215-6911620:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak590643.9181,384:49