FLA
7-6-6
NYI
15-6-0
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
20Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
19Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
8Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA2097422
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29033622:13
7D. KulikovD061201022:28
11J. HuberdeauL25233816:34
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-724416:55
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181313:29
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21022813:45
21V. TrocheckC15421613:05
22S. ThorntonL11-4251310:19
24B. BoyesR45138616:05
27N. BjugstadC744541216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:29
36J. JokinenL2104301616:09
44E. GudbransonD120311717:24
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-423023:57
73B. PirriC30216213:34
82T. KopeckyR03-7271414:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo460497.926923:48
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54839619:44
3T. HamonicD221244421:04
11L. VisnovskyD15425020:34
12J. BaileyL34519414:38
14T. HickeyD151181218:50
15C. ClutterbuckR221401813:17
17M. MartinL21-4213110:31
18R. StromeC4119471614:12
21K. OkposoR514-169620:14
27A. LeeC31339411:44
29B. NelsonC109557417:01
37B. StraitD01-491217:58
44C. de HaanD03-216619:18
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57553416:49
53C. CizikasC21-124612:49
55J. BoychukD2117521021:59
84M. GrabovskiC45527014:16
86N. KuleminL470331515:16
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC812-4621220:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak368399.922833:09