FLA
7-5-5
NYI
12-6-0
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
10Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
6Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Brock Nelson
18Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
18Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
9Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
7Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:01
5A. EkbladD28128621:59
7D. KulikovD05017822:41
11J. HuberdeauL25128616:31
12J. HayesR44529213:03
14T. FleischmannL11226214:03
16A. BarkovC21-521416:51
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:40
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15420612:53
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-215412:09
24B. BoyesR45332616:09
27N. BjugstadC643501216:37
33W. MitchellD11414822:36
36J. JokinenL2105301616:11
44E. GudbransonD121261717:09
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-520023:47
82T. KopeckyR03-6241414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo377409.922800:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD44731619:25
3T. HamonicD211182921:11
11L. VisnovskyD14321020:55
12J. BaileyL33313414:22
14T. HickeyD13115818:47
15C. ClutterbuckR210361813:25
17M. MartinL01-5161910:30
18R. StromeC396381414:08
21K. OkposoR513056620:12
27A. LeeC20031411:34
29B. NelsonC99549417:12
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-214619:04
51F. NielsenC57545416:39
53C. CizikasC20-222612:55
55J. BoychukD2105401021:32
84M. GrabovskiC45524013:54
86N. KuleminL362261515:06
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC711-2551220:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson151172.878384:38
41J. Halak320350.914708:09