FLA
20-15-10
NYI
32-14-1
Feb 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Tuesday, February 3, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+ 2
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
29Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
27Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
16Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
13Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
46Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
22Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
DETROIT482811965
TAMPA BAY493015464
MONTREAL463013363
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4520151050
TORONTO492223448
OTTAWA461918947
BUFFALO481431331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS452714458
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • FLORIDA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD26-7442015:54
5A. EkbladD6215991822:04
7D. KulikovD112-3452022:23
11J. HuberdeauL8171842215:54
12J. HayesR137-1911014:45
14T. FleischmannL58973814:34
16A. BarkovC59-557616:37
17D. MacKenzieC34-10412912:56
19S. UpshallL56-3562613:20
20S. BergenheimL791752014:13
22S. ThorntonL11-529279:58
24B. BoyesR1011293815:29
27N. BjugstadC1613-11292216:44
33W. MitchellD23-1461722:17
36J. JokinenL421-2792816:32
44E. GudbransonD25-1634017:42
51B. CampbellD310-2741223:31
63D. BollandC18-1292416:09
73B. PirriC512501014:06
82T. KopeckyR25-11741613:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo9761061.9202,101:13
35A. Montoya262294.891647:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415731020:08
3T. HamonicD395606021:21
12J. BaileyL814957415:24
14T. HickeyD2130471618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR463744012:36
17M. MartinL721537111:22
18R. StromeC925171082814:49
27A. LeeC1358951912:22
29B. NelsonC151561181816:22
37B. StraitD13-5321817:59
40M. GrabnerR42224412:41
44C. de HaanD1113581619:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917596816:38
53C. CizikasC474531612:53
55J. BoychukD42017941021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78161614:29
86N. KuleminL1191671914:56
91J. TavaresC2224-11482420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak872955.9132,102:28