EDM
6-13-2
NYI
14-6-0
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
20Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
19Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
8Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • EDMONTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54837619:29
3T. HamonicD221214421:04
11L. VisnovskyD15422020:42
12J. BaileyL34515414:38
14T. HickeyD151181218:50
15C. ClutterbuckR221391813:20
17M. MartinL21-4212410:30
18R. StromeC4119431614:05
21K. OkposoR514-161620:11
27A. LeeC31338411:44
29B. NelsonC109554417:03
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-216619:18
51F. NielsenC57550416:43
53C. CizikasC21-124612:51
55J. BoychukD2117461021:42
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:10
86N. KuleminL470311515:13
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC812-4591220:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak347378.918768:09