EDM
12-27-9
NYI
32-14-1
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
46Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
22Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS473214165
PITTSBURGH472712862
NY RANGERS452714458
WASHINGTON472414957
PHILADELPHIA492022747
COLUMBUS462122345
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA471725539
  • EDMONTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22862421:11
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13511218:08
8D. RoyC414147214:03
10N. YakupovR57-22971414:29
12R. KlinkhammerL432361011:29
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:16
16T. PurcellR614-19651015:59
19J. SchultzD316-868621:44
20L. GazdicL00-28166:49
21A. FerenceD26-7383320:04
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-2665012:32
27B. GordonC64-1411313:39
28M. FraserR52-549910:49
51A. LanderC04-414413:25
67B. PouliotL1061482016:03
84O. KlefbomD04-1025420:35
86N. NikitinD35-9631219:28
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81081521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415731020:08
3T. HamonicD395606021:21
12J. BaileyL814957415:24
14T. HickeyD2130471618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR463744012:36
17M. MartinL721537111:22
18R. StromeC925171082814:49
27A. LeeC1358951912:22
29B. NelsonC151561181816:22
37B. StraitD13-5321817:59
40M. GrabnerR42224412:41
44C. de HaanD1113581619:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917596816:38
53C. CizikasC474531612:53
55J. BoychukD42017941021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78161614:29
86N. KuleminL1191671914:56
91J. TavaresC2224-11482420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak872955.9132,102:28