EDM
7-20-6
NYI
22-10-0
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • EDMONTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:16
3T. HamonicD330324821:01
11L. VisnovskyD27537020:08
12J. BaileyL54334415:07
14T. HickeyD292251219:21
15C. ClutterbuckR435622812:41
17M. MartinL422404510:56
18R. StromeC61512702414:24
21K. OkposoR720-4101820:02
27A. LeeC634551512:10
29B. NelsonC14126871216:40
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2341019:16
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611068417:00
53C. CizikasC45435812:48
55J. BoychukD2127571022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57339214:41
86N. KuleminL57-3431515:23
91J. TavaresC1215-6911620:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak590643.9181,384:49