EDM
0-0-0
NYI
0-0-0
Feb 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG PLUS, SNW
Tuesday, February 10, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG PLUS, SNW
Edmonton 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
80Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Jordan Eberle
65Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
28Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
David Perron
28Goals
David
Perron
Left Wing
New York 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Kyle Okposo
69Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
John Tavares
66Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Kyle Okposo
27Goals
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
Frans Nielsen
25Goals
Frans
Nielsen
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • EDMONTON
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD710-22964221:35
4T. HallL2753-152504420:00
5M. FayneD47-5883018:18
6J. JoensuuL32-1641169:19
10N. YakupovR1113-331223614:18
13S. PinizzottoR02-12159:38
14J. EberleR2837-112001819:32
16T. PurcellR1230-31571416:27
19J. SchultzD1122-221091623:20
20L. GazdicL22-8301275:48
21A. FerenceD315-18776321:03
22K. AulieD01-3699:49
23M. HendricksC52-1110211212:44
26M. ArcobelloC414-770815:04
27B. GordonC813-15802014:45
41W. ActonC32-218218:08
48R. HamiltonL00-20010:01
51A. LanderC01-1018413:38
57D. PerronL2829-162209019:07
59B. HuntD00-31012:36
67B. PouliotL1521101415613:26
68T. PitlickR10-2908:58
84O. KlefbomD12-614015:47
85M. MarincinD06-2281619:09
86N. NikitinD2139952017:06
93Nugent-HopkinsC1937-121782620:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens11111205.9222,210:07
32R. Bachman7683.916138:43
35V. Fasth307340.903700:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3T. HamonicD31521346825:00
7M. CarknerD03-105014911:59
11L. VisnovskyD38-1341020:31
12J. BaileyL830-8982615:50
13C. McDonaldR810-22963412:23
14T. HickeyD4185963418:52
15C. ClutterbuckR127-91725014:19
16H. ZolnierczykL200121210:07
17M. MartinL86-111209011:53
18R. StromeC711-189815:11
20J. SkilleR4022368:39
21K. OkposoR2742-91955120:26
24K. CzuczmanD02-5241419:32
27A. LeeC953681415:43
28J. SundstromC0101368:39
29B. NelsonC1412-101321214:15
36E. BoultonL22021886:24
37B. StraitD36-14401417:57
40M. GrabnerR1214-101371214:11
42S. MayfieldD00-37717:22
43M. HalmoL10-125329:29
44C. de HaanD313-7713021:01
46M. DonovanD214-9862618:04
51F. NielsenC2533-11167818:20
53C. CizikasC610-12793013:22
55A. NessD12-13231014:47
56J. PerssonL10-416612:02
84M. GrabovskiC13226812615:45
86N. KuleminL911-4812416:12
89C. ConacherC71911005012:56
91J. TavaresC2442-61884021:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson655708.9251,510:49
41J. Halak12751385.9212,938:35
60K. Poulin731820.8911,625:19