TOR
22-23-3
NYI
31-14-1
Feb 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
44Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
41Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
20Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
19Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
45Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
21Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
  • TORONTO
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-6742621:06
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:31
20D. BoothL11-42389:40
21J. van RiemsdykL2021-171533119:27
23T. SmithC12-31849:54
25M. SantorelliC917681614:54
26D. WinnikC31613551416:33
42T. BozakC1418-1298619:14
43N. KadriC1314-21101617:19
44M. RiellyD410-383618:35
46R. PolakD53-11422620:49
47L. KomarovC513142615:05
51J. GardinerD29-19641019:57
55K. HolzerD040222117:51
71D. ClarksonR104-9845214:25
81P. KesselR1925-141561218:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer531586.906993:59
45J. Bernier9191006.9141,890:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71415711020:09
3T. HamonicD384596021:19
12J. BaileyL813855415:23
14T. HickeyD2130451618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR452733812:33
17M. MartinL620505911:17
18R. StromeC825161062814:48
21K. OkposoR1430-21541019:48
27A. LeeC1357931912:24
29B. NelsonC151561151816:25
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD13-5301818:01
40M. GrabnerR42221412:46
44C. de HaanD1100541619:31
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC916494816:39
53C. CizikasC463531612:52
55J. BoychukD41815921021:50
84M. GrabovskiC68057614:27
86N. KuleminL1191661714:56
91J. TavaresC2124-21462420:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak832914.9102,042:30