TOR
19-9-3
NYI
21-10-0
Feb 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Thursday, February 12, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
34Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
28Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
13Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY331116628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
  • TORONTO
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11514535623:28
4C. FransonD5149481221:00
12S. RobidasD0412223017:19
18R. PanikR61523158:34
19J. LupulL755451216:26
20D. BoothL111709:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1315-41002119:16
23T. SmithC022629:00
24P. HollandC76-1431214:12
25M. SantorelliC6161754614:20
26D. WinnikC1121134616:01
42T. BozakC1215170218:44
43N. KadriC9119721016:53
44M. RiellyD46264417:59
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-936420:03
55K. HolzerD037121718:39
71D. ClarksonR83-2573114:53
81P. KesselR1717-2100818:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer320352.909591:18
45J. Bernier641695.9221,282:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49