OTT
27-23-10
NYI
41-21-2
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
47Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Bobby Ryan
45Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
23Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
15Goals
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
65Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
30Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Anders Lee
20Goals
Anders
Lee
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL624116587
TAMPA BAY633819682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6227221367
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO622532555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS612631456
CAROLINA612430755
  • OTTAWA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-13424318:19
3M. MethotD0513231221:41
5C. CeciD512-693419:21
6B. RyanR153081581617:33
7K. TurrisC1528-41633019:09
9M. MichalekL1114-11012516:10
14C. GreeningL10-435299:34
17D. LegwandC814-3632814:12
22E. CondraR787652013:36
26M. PuempelL000409:25
27C. LazarC360651212:42
44J. PageauC35353213:29
46P. WierciochD156512217:01
61M. StoneR152411971216:13
62E. GrybaD098487815:49
65E. KarlssonD153232153026:57
68M. HoffmanL231623137814:13
74M. BorowieckiD079248315:59
90A. ChiassonR912-8765314:42
93M. ZibanejadC151821091216:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30A. Hammond154161.957320:01
41C. Anderson926999.9271,846:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD81815961020:08
3T. HamonicD42115917721:45
11L. VisnovskyD49-263619:31
12J. BaileyL121910102816:10
13C. McDonaldR26128010:53
14T. HickeyD219-4601818:51
15C. ClutterbuckR68-2934812:39
17M. MartinL86-4759911:26
18R. StromeC1427221474115:05
27A. LeeC2013131492713:51
29B. NelsonC171971582216:04
37B. StraitD240472418:27
40M. GrabnerR74652412:36
44C. de HaanD1118782219:12
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
48K. MouillieratL11-2189:03
51F. NielsenC1125121321016:32
55J. BoychukD723161431021:38
86N. KuleminL12120942114:43
91J. TavaresC303542123820:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson434488.8891,052:49
41J. Halak11621275.9112,759:42