OTT
10-7-4
NYI
16-6-0
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Erik Karlsson
16Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Clarke MacArthur
15Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
21Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
20Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
9Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • OTTAWA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD14-7121018:38
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07331019:24
6B. RyanR58049617:17
7K. TurrisC410-2521419:38
9M. MichalekL25-135016:13
14C. GreeningL00-115411:29
15Z. SmithC21-4241013:25
16C. MacArthurL87-2531418:06
17D. LegwandC24-1211016:25
22E. CondraR10110511:54
25C. NeilR322142910:37
27C. LazarC06226612:38
46P. WierciochD134191616:46
61M. StoneR55329613:55
62E. GrybaD032145614:36
65E. KarlssonD610-384627:56
68M. HoffmanL73846413:01
74M. BorowieckiD01-294415:10
90A. ChiassonR65-3271216:10
93M. ZibanejadC33-128215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner279304.918549:06
41C. Anderson399428.932731:57
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54839619:51
3T. HamonicD321274621:09
11L. VisnovskyD15527020:34
12J. BaileyL34520414:44
14T. HickeyD152191218:45
15C. ClutterbuckR231411813:13
17M. MartinL21-4263310:37
18R. StromeC41310511614:14
21K. OkposoR514-170620:19
27A. LeeC414401111:37
29B. NelsonC1010658416:57
37B. StraitD01-491217:58
44C. de HaanD03-217619:16
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57556416:46
53C. CizikasC22-125612:50
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC45527014:23
86N. KuleminL470361515:21
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC912-4661220:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak393426.923897:44