OTT
9-6-4
NYI
14-6-0
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
14Points
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Erik Karlsson
14Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Clarke MacArthur
8Goals
Clarke
MacArthur
Left Wing
Mike Hoffman
7Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
20Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
19Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
8Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • OTTAWA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD13-6111018:31
4C. PhillipsD02416822:58
5C. CeciD07229019:11
6B. RyanR57046617:22
7K. TurrisC39-344819:33
9M. MichalekL25-134016:18
14C. GreeningL00-114211:24
15Z. SmithC20-423813:04
16C. MacArthurL86-4451217:54
17D. LegwandC24-117816:39
22E. CondraR0008012:20
25C. NeilR220112710:48
27C. LazarC06324412:40
46P. WierciochD123161416:12
61M. StoneR55327613:56
62E. GrybaD023135114:42
65E. KarlssonD59-477627:44
68M. HoffmanL71841212:58
74M. BorowieckiD01-284215:10
90A. ChiassonR55-4261016:06
93M. ZibanejadC33-125215:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner252275.916485:12
41C. Anderson360385.935673:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54837619:29
3T. HamonicD221214421:04
11L. VisnovskyD15422020:42
12J. BaileyL34515414:38
14T. HickeyD151181218:50
15C. ClutterbuckR221391813:20
17M. MartinL21-4212410:30
18R. StromeC4119431614:05
21K. OkposoR514-161620:11
27A. LeeC31338411:44
29B. NelsonC109554417:03
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-216619:18
51F. NielsenC57550416:43
53C. CizikasC21-124612:51
55J. BoychukD2117461021:42
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:10
86N. KuleminL470311515:13
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC812-4591220:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak347378.918768:09