OTT
19-19-9
NYI
32-15-1
Mar 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Friday, March 13, 2015
7:00 PM ET
MSG+
Ottawa 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Bobby Ryan
35Points
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
Erik Karlsson
33Points
Erik
Karlsson
Defenseman
Ottawa 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Mike Hoffman
16Goals
Mike
Hoffman
Left Wing
Bobby Ryan
13Goals
Bobby
Ryan
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
48Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
23Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY503115466
MONTREAL473113365
DETROIT492812965
BOSTON492616759
FLORIDA4621151052
TORONTO502224448
OTTAWA471919947
BUFFALO501433331
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • OTTAWA
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. CowenD36-5363418:34
3M. MethotD0238620:54
4C. PhillipsD030291421:08
5C. CeciD311-173419:22
6B. RyanR132251181217:34
7K. TurrisC921-91212419:16
9M. MichalekL69-7732115:39
16C. MacArthurL1312-91062817:18
17D. LegwandC712-4452614:36
22E. CondraR442531113:26
25C. NeilR432204910:07
27C. LazarC161481012:15
44J. PageauC13130214:11
46P. WierciochD134321816:52
61M. StoneR11158671015:27
62E. GrybaD072417215:36
65E. KarlssonD1122-81792827:08
68M. HoffmanL16917106814:10
74M. BorowieckiD052186216:03
90A. ChiassonR810-8644715:19
93M. ZibanejadC1212-186616:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
40R. Lehner485539.9001,009:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71414761020:08
3T. HamonicD3105636021:19
12J. BaileyL814760415:31
13C. McDonaldR0003010:37
14T. HickeyD213-2491618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR474744012:36
17M. MartinL721547111:25
18R. StromeC925161082814:52
27A. LeeC1356971912:28
29B. NelsonC151551211816:21
37B. StraitD13-6331817:58
40M. GrabnerR52327412:30
44C. de HaanD1114611819:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917496816:36
53C. CizikasC474541612:51
55J. BoychukD42116981021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78063614:35
86N. KuleminL1190721914:52
91J. TavaresC2325-11572420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak900987.9122,160:44