ANA
12-4-5
NYI
12-6-0
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
17Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
11Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
9Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Brock Nelson
18Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
18Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
9Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
7Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH17133127
NY ISLANDERS18126024
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY1989218
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS18611113
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
R. BourqueL02-918612:20
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29124020:34
7A. CoglianoC34-241416:04
10C. PerryR1157472718:43
12D. Smith-PellyR34334216:02
15R. GetzlafC6130522120:32
16E. EtemL22-439211:23
17R. KeslerC69-3592520:18
18T. JackmanR10-319448:30
19P. MaroonL06-4201415:02
21K. PalmieriR10-16415:44
23F. BeaucheminD04122422:59
33J. SilfverbergR19553616:27
37M. ClarkD0001016:59
39M. BeleskeyL914591215:10
42J. MansonD012121318:52
44N. ThompsonC14-1242213:10
45S. VatanenD512-2321621:37
47H. LindholmD257291022:43
67R. RakellC03019410:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen358390.918881:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD44731619:25
3T. HamonicD211182921:11
11L. VisnovskyD14321020:55
12J. BaileyL33313414:22
14T. HickeyD13115818:47
15C. ClutterbuckR210361813:25
17M. MartinL01-5161910:30
18R. StromeC396381414:08
21K. OkposoR513056620:12
27A. LeeC20031411:34
29B. NelsonC99549417:12
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-214619:04
51F. NielsenC57545416:39
53C. CizikasC20-222612:55
55J. BoychukD2105401021:32
84M. GrabovskiC45524013:54
86N. KuleminL362261515:06
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC711-2551220:46
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson151172.878384:38
41J. Halak320350.914708:09