ANA
22-8-5
NYI
23-10-0
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
37Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
26Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Matt Beleskey
15Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
Corey Perry
14Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
28Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
28Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
13Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
PHILADELPHIA331314632
COLUMBUS321415331
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD01-1292517:45
4C. FowlerD314138021:13
6B. LovejoyD05414918:37
7A. CoglianoC45-563615:26
12D. Smith-PellyR48352615:21
14R. BourqueL15-11421412:16
15R. GetzlafC12257843120:25
16E. EtemL23-544211:44
17R. KeslerC1115-21043819:44
18T. JackmanR22-240609:04
19P. MaroonL212-5422414:36
28M. FistricD00-21414:43
33J. SilfverbergR4123851415:49
39M. BeleskeyL15311842014:59
44N. ThompsonC34-5422713:36
45S. VatanenD915-1592222:22
47H. LindholmD41112501422:15
48C. RobakD0008213:50
51D. HeatleyL00-27012:15
67R. RakellC07-130811:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen683748.9131,617:46
80I. Bryzgalov3038.78974:32
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:15
3T. HamonicD342375020:57
11L. VisnovskyD27539020:05
12J. BaileyL55439415:04
14T. HickeyD292251219:14
15C. ClutterbuckR446632812:39
17M. MartinL422414510:59
18R. StromeC61512712414:24
21K. OkposoR721-3109820:01
27A. LeeC734591512:13
29B. NelsonC14136881216:41
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD060371019:18
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611172417:00
53C. CizikasC454351012:48
55J. BoychukD2127591022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57342214:44
86N. KuleminL67-2471515:20
91J. TavaresC1315-5951620:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak610664.9191,444:49