ANA
32-11-6
NYI
32-15-1
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
50Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Ryan Kesler
32Points
Ryan
Kesler
Center
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
19Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
19Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
48Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
23Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM493211670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH482713862
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY481822844
CAROLINA471725539
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045161817:52
3C. StonerD032443717:52
4C. FowlerD518455221:11
6B. LovejoyD187341318:40
7A. CoglianoC67-6891015:04
10C. PerryR1912151004117:59
12D. Smith-PellyR411566814:59
14R. BourqueL27-9541612:20
15R. GetzlafC1535101223920:15
17R. KeslerC1319-21425019:38
18T. JackmanR42044728:44
19P. MaroonL6182823614:59
21K. PalmieriR1060432913:26
23F. BeaucheminD365432122:35
33J. SilfverbergR61321201815:30
39M. BeleskeyL197121113114:48
44N. ThompsonC38-2532913:37
45S. VatanenD10203793422:02
47H. LindholmD51613642022:04
67R. RakellC412256811:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31F. Andersen9811067.9192,323:51
80I. Bryzgalov89107.832230:30
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71414761020:08
3T. HamonicD3105636021:19
12J. BaileyL814760415:31
13C. McDonaldR0003010:37
14T. HickeyD213-2491618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR474744012:36
17M. MartinL721547111:25
18R. StromeC925161082814:52
27A. LeeC1356971912:28
29B. NelsonC151551211816:21
37B. StraitD13-6331817:58
40M. GrabnerR52327412:30
44C. de HaanD1114611819:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917496816:36
53C. CizikasC474541612:51
55J. BoychukD42116981021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78063614:35
86N. KuleminL1190721914:52
91J. TavaresC2325-11572420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak900987.9122,160:44