ANA
14-4-5
NYI
16-6-0
Mar 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Saturday, March 28, 2015
1:00 PM ET
MSG+
Anaheim 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Getzlaf
19Points
Ryan
Getzlaf
Center
Sami Vatanen
18Points
Sami
Vatanen
Defenseman
Anaheim 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Corey Perry
12Goals
Corey
Perry
Right Wing
Matt Beleskey
10Goals
Matt
Beleskey
Left Wing
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
21Points
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
20Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
10Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
9Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • ANAHEIM
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. StonerD00-4191617:51
4C. FowlerD29026020:37
7A. CoglianoC34-243416:03
10C. PerryR1258552918:25
12D. Smith-PellyR35137415:41
14R. BourqueL03-925611:55
15R. GetzlafC6131542120:23
17R. KeslerC611-2663020:05
18T. JackmanR10-319448:27
19P. MaroonL17-1251614:45
21K. PalmieriR30112414:42
23F. BeaucheminD05322622:43
33J. SilfverbergR19560816:21
37M. ClarkD0121414:48
39M. BeleskeyL1025621215:04
42J. MansonD010141519:08
44N. ThompsonC14-1252213:29
45S. VatanenD513-1351621:50
47H. LindholmD259301222:32
67R. RakellC03019410:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30J. LaBarbera7584.893173:47
31F. Andersen416451.9221,001:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54839619:51
3T. HamonicD321274621:09
11L. VisnovskyD15527020:34
12J. BaileyL34520414:44
14T. HickeyD152191218:45
15C. ClutterbuckR231411813:13
17M. MartinL21-4263310:37
18R. StromeC41310511614:14
21K. OkposoR514-170620:19
27A. LeeC414401111:37
29B. NelsonC1010658416:57
37B. StraitD01-491217:58
44C. de HaanD03-217619:16
46M. DonovanD0000016:15
51F. NielsenC57556416:46
53C. CizikasC22-125612:50
55J. BoychukD2127551022:09
84M. GrabovskiC45527014:23
86N. KuleminL470361515:21
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC912-4661220:49
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak393426.923897:44